SnarkNews on ACM ICPC Final-2013

 

#CountryUniversityNamePlayersRegionSemifinalPlaceSolved
1China (17)Beihang Universityplum*_buaaQingwen Guan
Yishuai Ni
Boyang Yang
YOU Song, Coach
AsiaAsia Tianjin76
2China (17)Beijing Institute of TechnologyKeshikZhengying Chen
Xingchen Liu
Yaobo Liang
Yonggang Lin, Coach
AsiaAsia Jinhua67
3China (17)Beijing University of Posts and TelecommunicationsdangoXue Li
Yiyong Lin
Ke Yang
Ming Fang, Coach
AsiaAsia Chengdu76
4China (17)Fudan UniversityLeGenD.NKailun Chen
Liaoliang Ye
Zhan Yu
Weiwei Sun, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou88
5China (17)Harbin Institute of TechnologyEncoreLixin Fan
Jianliu Hu
Qiankun Zhu
Dalie Sun, Coach
AsiaAsia Chengdu95
6China (17)Huazhong University of Science & TechnologyErBaoYang Xiao
Jian He
Shunmin Li
Shi Yin, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou28
7China (17)Ningbo Institute of Technology, ZJUFBHLv Shao
Zhang HuiDong
Xiangwei Li
Minglun Cai, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou58
8China (17)Northeast Normal UniversityMoonlightXueliang Ren
Xiaozhou Zhao
Zhixian Yang
Minghao Yin, Coach
AsiaAsia Jinhua57
9China (17)Peking UniversityRagnarokChao Li
Zhengkai Wu
Huangxuan Liang
Guojie Luo, Coach
AsiaAsia Tianjin27
10China (17)Renmin Unversity of ChinaKingBase_CJTang Di
Dian Ouyang
Liu Jun
Qing Zhu, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou78
11China (17)Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityMithrilBin Jin
Xiaoxu Guo
Jingbo Shang
Yong Yu, Coach
AsiaAsia Jinhua110
12China (17)South China University of TechnologyYamiedieFangying Chen
Chunwei Zheng
Feng Lin
Jie Zhou, Coach
AsiaREG00
13China (17)Tianjin UniversityTJU_ToTYuchen Cai
Haosheng Shan
Minjie Zhang
Ruiguo Yu, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou48
14China (17)Tsinghua UniversityAgain And AgainJieming Mao
Yi Wu
Tao Mo
Xiaojun Wu, Coach
AsiaAsia Tianjin18
15China (17)University of Electronic Science and Technology of ChinaUESTC-CampanellaTian Lin
Nanjun Xiong
Yuehang Chen
Xiaoping Wang, Coach
AsiaAsia Chengdu46
16China (17)Zhejiang UniversityArcadiaConventWeijie Chen
Yuchen Zhou
Cong Chen
Can Wang, Coach
AsiaAsia Tianjin37
17China (17)Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) UniversitySYSU_BlackBladeRuiyang Tan
Zequn Lin
Junde Huang
SongShan Guo, Coach
AsiaAsia Changchun18
18USA (17)Carnegie Mellon UniversityCMU1Jonathan Paulson
Nathaniel Barshay
Yan Gu
Danny Sleator, Coach
North AmericaEast Central NA19
19USA (17)Columbia UniversityColumbia 1Xinhao Yuan
Long Chen
Gang Hu
Xiaorui Sun, Coach
North AmericaGreater NY19
20USA (17)LeTourneau UniversityQuifobesDaniel Rothfus
Micah Shennum
Terry Penner
Brent Baas, Coach
North AmericaSouth Central USA14
21USA (17)Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyMIT 151sIlya Razenshteyn
Sepideh Mahabadi
Rati Gelashvili
Aleksandar Zlateski, Coach
North AmericaNortheast NA16
22USA (17)Rose-Hulman Institute of TechnologyFighting EngineersAlexander Memering
Erik Sanders
Anthony Piergiovanni
Shawn Bohner, Coach
North AmericaMid-Central USA46
23USA (17)South Dakota School of Mines and TechnologyHardrockersDean Laganiere
Colton Manville
Trevor Mahoney
Antonette Logar, Coach
North AmericaNorth Central NA46
24USA (17)Stanford UniversityStanford CardinalRohan Puttagunta
Jack Chen
Huaiyu Wu
Jerry Cain, Coach
North AmericaPacific Northwest110
25USA (17)University of Central FloridaUCF KnightsDaniel Wasserman
Michael Galletti
Stephen Royal
Ali Orooji, Coach
North AmericaSoutheast USA17
26USA (17)University of ChicagoWhiteboard ErasersKevin Wang
Bill Waldrep
Naren Hazareesingh
Borja Sotomayor, Coach
North AmericaMid-Central USA18
27USA (17)University of ConnecticutHuskiesKevin Johnson
Grigory Bonik
Gabriel Ilie
Ion Mandoiu, Coach
North AmericaNortheast NA26
28USA (17)University of FloridaCookies n' CreamCheran Wu
Alex Anderson
Joseph Thuemler
Dave Small, Coach
North AmericaSoutheast USA46
29USA (17)University of Illinois at Urbana-ChampaignPLATORohan Sharma
Yerzhan Suleimenov
Joon Young Seo
Marsha Woodbury, Coach
North AmericaMid-Central USA37
30USA (17)University of MarylandUMD Terps 1Hossein Esfandiari
Shangfu Peng
Ang Li
Mohammadtaghi Hajiaghayi, Coach
North AmericaMid-Atlantic USA15
31USA (17)University of Minnesota - Twin CitiesInazuma 0b11Lihua Zhang
Yuan Li
Jonathan Hsiao
Carl Sturtivant, Coach
North AmericaNorth Central NA17
32USA (17)University of Southern CaliforniaUSC TrojansYu Cheng
Rongqi Qiu
Zheng Cao
David Kempe, Coach
North AmericaSouthern California19
33USA (17)University of VirginiaNoSuchMethodExceptionsDerek Morris
Neal Milstein
Carson Wang
Aaron Bloomfield, Coach
North AmericaMid-Atlantic USA25
34USA (17)University of Wisconsin - MadisonbistromathicsEric Kulcyk
Saurabh Aggarwal
Jay Yang
Dieter van Melkebeek, Coach
North AmericaNorth Central NA27
35Russian Federation (15)Altai State Technical UniversityAltai STUDmitrii Silin
Sergey Esipenko
Dmitry Uvarov
Elena Kryuchkova, Coach
EuropeNEERC275
36Russian Federation (15)Izhevsk State Technical UniversityCynepMyTaHTblRuslan Gatin
Nikita Burlakov
Boris Smirnov
Victor Kamashev, Coach
EuropeNEERC177
37Russian Federation (15)Moscow Aviation InstituteMAI #1Andrey Zhuravlev
Stepan Belousov
Alexey Safronov
Nikita Makarov, Coach
EuropeNEERC295
38Russian Federation (15)Moscow Institute of Physics and TechnologyMIPT LambdaYury Gorshenin
Maxim Pimenov
Kinan Alsarmini
Evgeny Barskiy, Coach
EuropeNEERC167
39Russian Federation (15)Moscow State Institute of Steel and AlloysMISIS-1Konstantin Bulatov
Valentine Kofman
Darya Krohina
Igor Faradjev, Coach
EuropeNEERC325
40Russian Federation (15)Moscow State UniversityMoscow SU STSergey Fedorov
Sergey Rogulenko
Aleksandr Kaluzhin
Anton Pankratiev, Coach
EuropeNEERC210
41Russian Federation (15)Novosibirsk State UniversityNovosibirsk SUSvyatoslav Shcherbina
George Beloshapko
Alexander Stenenko
Tatyana Churina, Coach
EuropeNEERC355
42Russian Federation (15)Perm State UniversityPerm SU: MeerkatsDanil Osherov
Andrey Zayakin
Evgeniy Akimov
Yuriy Aydarov, Coach
EuropeNEERC345
43Russian Federation (15)Saint Petersburg Academic University - Nanotechnology Research and Education Centre RASSPbAU 1Evgeniy Krasko
Pavel Chadnov
Sergey Lazarev
Vsevolod Oparin, Coach
EuropeNEERC187
44Russian Federation (15)Samara State Aerospace UniversityTeddy BearsAlexey Dergunov
Nikita Glashenko
Pavel Semushin
Victor Pshenichnikov, Coach
EuropeNEERC206
45Russian Federation (15)Saratov State UniversitySaratov SU #2Igor Kudryashov
Maxim Gusarov
Edvard Davtyan
Michael Mirzayanov, Coach
EuropeNEERC315
46Russian Federation (15)St. Petersburg National Research University of IT, Mechanics and OpticsSPb NRU ITMO 1Mikhail Kever
Niyaz Nigmatullin
Gennady Korotkevich
Andrey Stankevich, Coach
EuropeNEERC111
47Russian Federation (15)St. Petersburg State UniversitySPb SU 4Egor Suvorov
Pavel Kunyavskiy
Dmitry Egorov
Andrey Lopatin, Coach
EuropeNEERC410
48Russian Federation (15)Ufa State Aviation Technical UniversityUfa SATU: TurtleCommanderArtur Mazgarov
Petr Lezhankin
Artem Ripatti
Alexander Fridlyand, Coach
EuropeNEERC236
49Russian Federation (15)Ural Federal UniversityUral FU: OrangeOlga Soboleva
Egor Shchelkonogov
Oleg Dolgorukov
Denis Dublennykh, Coach
EuropeNEERC89
50Brazil (6)Instituto Tecnológico de AeronauticajQuery bool, jQuery char!Gabriel Dalalio
Felipe Freitas
Fernando Fonseca
Armando Gouveia, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil19
51Brazil (6)Universidade Estadual de CampinasOs CartolasDouglas Oliveira Santos
Thiago Cavalcante
Marcelo Póvoa
Murilo Adriano Vasconcelos, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil28
52Brazil (6)Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisIn rand() we trust!Filipe Arcanjo
Dilson Guimarães
Alexandre Davis
Henrique Pinto, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil85
53Brazil (6)Universidade Federal de Pernambuco4 Fun 2 WinMárcio Filho
Pedro Silvestre
Sérgio Filho
Luiz Silva, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil37
54Brazil (6)Universidade de São Paulo - Escola PolitécnicaVruumGuilherme Philippe Figueredo
André Amaral de Sousa
Marcelo Sales
Marcio Oshiro, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil75
55Brazil (6)Universidade de São Paulo - Instituto de Ciências Matemáticas e de ComputaçãoSeñora MargaridaCarlos Eduardo Guillén Dávila
Bruno Junqueira Adami
Vinicius de Freitas Reis
Lucas Cavalcante, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-Brazil46
56Canada (6)University of British ColumbiaUBC !Karlming Chen
Jonathan Shen
Paul Liu
Mushfiqur Rouf, Coach
North AmericaPacific Northwest39
57Canada (6)University of CalgaryCalgary PhoenixToryn Klassen
Kent Williams-King
Hichem Zakaria Aichour
Peter Hoyer, Coach
North AmericaRocky Mountain18
58Canada (6)University of LethbridgePronghornsChristopher Martin
Hugh Ramp
Darcy Best
Howard Cheng, Coach
North AmericaRocky Mountain28
59Canada (6)University of ManitobaBisons with ByteAlex Sachs
Aman Sachar
Josh Jung
Michael Domaratzki, Coach
North AmericaNorth Central NA65
60Canada (6)University of TorontoUniversity of Toronto BlueJacob Plachta
Andre Pereira
Sandro Feuz
Carolyn MacLeod, Coach
North AmericaEast Central NA28
61Canada (6)University of WaterlooWaterloo BlackDeon Nicholas
Guru Guruganesh
Geoffry Song
Ondrej Lhotak, Coach
North AmericaEast Central NA38
62Egypt (5)Alexandria University - Faculty of EngineeringPhunlsPhunMahmoud Fayyaz
Ahmad Mamdouh
Ahmed Salama
Ahmed Abdelrazek, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab26
63Egypt (5)Arab Academy for Science and Technology (Alexandria)SinkInsideTheBoxAhmed Salem
Ahmed Kamel
Amr Mesbah
Ahmed Kamel, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab65
64Egypt (5)Cairo University - Faculty of Computers and Informations2++Ahmed Thabet
Ahmed Samir Hamza
Amr Samir
Mohamed Abd El-Wahab, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab18
65Egypt (5)German University in CairoDie ElitenAhmed Abd Rabo
Mostafa Ali
Mostafa Fahim
Omar ElAzazy, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab36
66Egypt (5)The American University in CairoMMAWHossam Samy
Mohamed Tawfik
Islam El Tayar
Mohamed Abd El-Wahab, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab75
67India (5)Chennai Mathematical InstitutepsudoAnudhyan Boral
Siddharth Krishna
Arjun Arul
Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
AsiaAsia Amritapuri27
68India (5)Indian Institute of Technology - BombayFringeAakash Rao N S
V Deepankar Reddy Duvvuru
Vinod Kumar Reddy G
Sharat Chandran, Coach
AsiaAsia Amritapuri18
69India (5)Indian Institute of Technology - IndoreParadigm ShiftSanjeev Shenoy
Piyush Lahoti
Archit Karandikar
Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
AsiaAsia Kanpur25
70India (5)Indian Institute of Technology - RoorkeeThe 65th bitDipit Grover
tarun goyal
Sharat Ibrahimpur
Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
AsiaAsia Amritapuri37
71India (5)International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabadeffort_infinieParesh Verma
Kaushik Iska
Kaushik Mv
Vikram Pudi, Coach
AsiaAsia Kharagpur14
72Colombia (3)EAFIT UniversityUltimátumAndrés Mejía-Posada
Santiago Palacio Gomez
Ana Echavarría Uribe
Juan Francisco Cardona Mc'Cormick, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-North35
73Colombia (3)Universidad Nacional de Colombia - BogotáUN-07Christian Mauricio Zuluaga Mora
Diego Ivan Caballero Rodríguez
Juan Sebastian Valbuena Bermúdez
Rafael Alberto Niquefa Velásquez, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-North16
74Colombia (3)Universidad Tecnologica de PereiraUTP - 01Santiago Gutierrez Alzate
Diego Alejandro Agudelo España
Sebastian Gomez
Hugo Humberto Morales Peña, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-North25
75Hong Kong (3)Hong Kong University of Science and TechnologyHKUST_Optimus PrimeJunhong Cao
Xiongqi Zhang
Ming Fung Philip Tai
Hao Hu, Coach
AsiaAsia Hatyai17
76Hong Kong (3)The Chinese University of Hong KongAcCelebrationPak Hay Chan
Dawei Huang
Chak Fai Yuen
Lap Chi Lau, Coach
AsiaAsia Hangzhou38
77Hong Kong (3)University of Hong KongGMTTsun Au Yeung
Man Lok Wong
Ka Chung Wong
Luyi Mo, Coach
AsiaAsia Hanoi16
78Iran (3)Amirkabir University of TechnologyDeadly army of AUTReza Hosseini Ashtiani
Ali Fiujnomali
Mehdi Kazemi
Pouria Alimirzaei, Coach
AsiaAsia Kanpur15
79Iran (3)Sharif University of TechnologySaboonHamed Saleh Mohammadabad
Alireze Farhadi
Saeed Ilchi Ghazaan
Kamran Bavar, Coach
AsiaAsia Tehran19
80Iran (3)University of Tehran)%R}VR?:Azin Asgarian
Ali Elahi
Mohammad reza Sabouri Karkhaneh
Mohammad Ganjtabesh, Coach
AsiaAsia Tehran48
81Japan (3)The University of Electro-CommunicationsUltimate and Escapist CodersMasafumi Yabu
Izuru Matsuura
Naoto Ohsaka
Tomoharu Ugawa, Coach
AsiaAsia Tokyo38
82Japan (3)The University of TokyoUniversity of AgitsuneKensuke Imanishi
Makoto Soejima
Kazuhiro Hosaka
Tomoyuki Kaneko, Coach
AsiaAsia Tokyo110
83Japan (3)Tokyo Institute of Technologyhaskell-loverOsamu Koga
Kohei Suzuki
Masaya Suzuki
takahiro arai, Coach
AsiaAsia Kaohsiung77
84Poland (3)Jagiellonian University in KrakowJagiellonianGrzegorz Guśpiel
Jonasz Pamuła
Jakub Adamek
Pawel Idziak, Coach
EuropeCERC210
85Poland (3)University of WarsawWarsaw Eagles 2013Marcin Andrychowicz
Maciej Klimek
Tomasz Kociumaka
Jan Madey, Coach
EuropeCERC39
86Poland (3)University of WroclawUWr1Jakub Tarnawski
Damian Straszak
Anna Piekarska
Krzysztof Lorys, Coach
EuropeCERC59
87Argentina (2)Universidad Nacional del SurBahiaJulián Muriel Tejo Rodríguez
Nicolás Sebastián Fochesatto
Nicolás Komañski
Nicolás Alvarez, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-South65
88Argentina (2)Universidad de Buenos Aires - FCENBuen Kilo de Pan FlautaNicolás Bruno Ponieman
Pablo Blanc
Martin Fixman
Agustin Santiago Gutierrez, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-South18
89Australia (2)University of New South WalesThe Four MilkmenCasey Roberts
Raveen de Silva
Steven Fan
Tim Lambert, Coach
South PacificSouth Pacific28
90Australia (2)University of SydneyBrogrammersBin Zhou
Giles Gardam
Egor Karpenkov
Vincent Gramoli, Coach
South PacificSouth Pacific18
91Bangladesh (2)Bangladesh University of Engineering and TechnologyChokerPrasanjit Barua
Mohammad Hafiz Uddin
Muhammad Nazmul Hasan
Mohammad Kaykobad, Coach
AsiaAsia Dhaka27
92Bangladesh (2)Shahjalal University of Science and TechnologyPALINDROMEMd. Maksud Hossain
Forhad Ahmed
Baker Mohammad Anas
Shahidul Islam, Coach
AsiaAsia Dhaka46
93Cuba (2)Universidad de La HabanaUH++Daniel Otero Baguer
Ramón Alejandro Reyes Fajardo
Leandro Castillo Valdés
Alfredo Somoza Moreno, Coach
Latin AmericaCaribbean15
94Cuba (2)Universidad de las Ciencias InformáticasUCI2ndTWFJorge Fuentes Rodríguez
José Carlos González Fernández
Yaniel Alfredo Velázquez Bruceta
Vladimir Antonio Charchabal Escalona, Coach
Latin AmericaCaribbean25
95Germany (2)Ludwig-Maximilians Universität MünchenWe don't have a team nameFabian Gundlach
Tamás Korodi
Reimar Leike
Hans Jürgen Ohlbach, Coach
EuropeNWERC37
96Germany (2)Universität RostockThe DeepstackersGregor Behnke
Christian Koch
Max Görner
Ragnar Christopher Nevries, Coach
EuropeNWERC18
97Kazakhstan (2)International IT UniversityIITU 1Pavel Kovalenko
Mansur Kutybaev
Alexander Bolshakov
Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Coach
EuropeNEERC128
98Kazakhstan (2)Kazakh-British Technical UniversityKazakh-British TU 1Azizkhan Almakhan
Kanat Satylkhanov
Madiyar Aitbayev
Damir Yeliussizov, Coach
EuropeNEERC147
99Mexico (2)Escuela Superior De Computo Instituto Politecnico NacionalEscodersChristian Adán Hernández Sánchez
Ethan Adrian Jiménez Vargas
Jair Ramirez Ibarra
Edgardo Adrian Franco Martinez, Coach
Latin AmericaMexico and CA15
100Mexico (2)Universidad Panamericana Campus BonaterraAEIEric Raúl Valdivia Lozano
Fernando Ignacio Arreola Gutiérrez
Andrea Santillana Fernández
Óscar Dávalos Orozco, Coach
Latin AmericaMexico and CA25
101Singapore (2)Nanyang Technological UniversityNTU The LyonsArief Setiawan
Frederikus Hudi
Ivan Wangsaciptalingga
Peng-Chor Leong, Coach
AsiaAsia Hatyai26
102Singapore (2)National University of SingaporeEterniaTrinh Tuan Phuong
Nguyen Tan Sy Nguyen
Harta Wijaya
Sun-Teck Tan, Coach
AsiaAsia Jakarta37
103South Korea (2)KAISTPandariaJoonsung Lee
Hankook Lee
Min Kyu Kim
Sung Yong Shin, Coach
AsiaAsia Daejeon19
104South Korea (2)SungKyunKwan UniversityDrunkenCodersJun-Hee Han
Gyeong-Geun Kim
Yeon-su Park
Euiseong Seo, Coach
AsiaAsia Daejeon28
105Ukraine (2)Taras Shevchenko Kiev National UniversityBZFlagsRoman Iedemskyi
Iaroslav Tverdokhlib
Andrii Maksai
Vitalii Bondarenko, Coach
EuropeSEERC18
106Ukraine (2)V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National UniversitySobolevTeamDmytro Soboliev
Ievgen Soboliev
Arseniy Chelnokov
Grygoriy Zholtkevych, Coach
EuropeSEERC48
107Belarus (1)Belarusian State UniversityBelarusian SU 1Raman Udavichenka
Andrey Malevich
Sergei Zhgirovski
Vladimir Kotov, Coach
EuropeNEERC310
108Chile (1)Universidad de ChileLos Ángeles de JorgeChristian von Borries
Nicolás Sanhueza
Sebastián Barbieri
Jorge Perez, Coach
Latin AmericaREG00
109Indonesia (1)Institut Teknologi BandungDongskar PedongiAhmad Zaky
Christianto Handojo
Irvan Jahja
Fazat Nur Azizah, Coach
AsiaAsia Jakarta27
110Lithuania (1)Kaunas University of TechnologyKTUVincentas Mulevičius
Evaldas Čiakas
Karolis Kusas
Tomas Neverdauskas, Coach
EuropeNEERC285
111Netherlands (1)Universiteit LeidenGeen SyntaxMathijs van de Nes
Josse van Dobben de Bruyn
Bas Nieuwenhuizen
Martijn van Velzen, Coach
EuropeNWERC28
112Peru (1)Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería - FIISLos Desempleados FIISEder Maicol Gomez Zegarra
Mario Ynocente Castro
Jonathan Durand Espinoza
Roy David Palacios Rezza, Coach
Latin AmericaSouth America-South37
113Romania (1)University of BucharestUnibuc BigDawgsMihai Calancea
Adrian Budau
Serban Andrei Stan
Dumitran Adrian Marius, Coach
EuropeSEERC28
114Slovakia (1)Comenius UniversityDocikáme ďalejTomáš Belan
Vladimír Boža
Peter Fulla
Michal Forišek, Coach
EuropeCERC110
115South Africa (1)University of Cape TownInsaneCodersPesteringComputersGraham Manuell
Jacobus Petrus Van der Merwe
Gwylim Aidan Ashley
Bruce Merry, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastSouth Africa15
116Spain (1)Universitat Politècnica de CatalunyaThe Team cannot be describedFélix Miravé
Pol Mauri
Alex Alvarez
Salvador Roura, Coach
EuropeSWERC17
117Switzerland (1)ETH Zürichǝsɐqɐʇɐp WↃ∀ ǝɥʇ uı ʞɔnʇs ɯ,INikola Djokic
Vladimir Serbinenko
Kieran Nirkko
Robert R. Enderlein, Coach
EuropeSWERC36
118Syria (1)Tishreen UniversityOracle MachineZein_Alabideen Shaheen
Doried Abd-Allah
Mohammad Asad
Shadi Saleh, Coach
Africa and the Middle EastArab85
119Taiwan (1)National Taiwan University+1 ironwood branchHan-Jay Yang
Pi-Hsun Shih
Che Yang Wu
Pu-Jen Cheng, Coach
AsiaAsia Jakarta110
120Vietnam (1)Can Tho UniversityCTU.OptimistsViet Lam Phan
Thanh Tu Tran
Do Luong Van
Hong Ngoc Nguyen Cao, Coach
AsiaAsia Hanoi45

Teams from Asia use Asia Specific selection rules.